52946 - AE - VRLF PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52946 known as AE - VRLF PASS runs from AMRELI [AE] to VERAVAL [VRL] covering 147 km distance

AE - VRLF PASS [52946] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AE - VRLF PASSAEVRLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMRELI [AE]1 Src 08:45 0
AMRELI PARA [AEP]1 08:50 08:51 3
CHALALA [CLC]1 09:21 09:22 24
DHARI JN [DARI]1 09:52 09:57 43
BHADER [BADR]1 10:14 10:15 55
JETALVAD [JTV]1 10:31 10:32 66
VISAVADAR [VSW]1 10:46 10:47 75
SATADHAR [STDR]1 11:05 11:06 83
KANSIYA NES [KANS]1 11:28 11:29 92
SASAN GIR [SASG]1 11:57 11:58 104
CHITRAWAD [CTRD]1 12:21 12:22 114
TALALA JN [TAV]1 12:41 12:42 122
SAVNI [SVB]1 12:54 12:55 134
VERAVAL [VRL]1 13:15 Dest 147