52946 - AE - VRLF PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52946 known as AE - VRLF PASS runs from AMRELI [AE] to VRLF covering 146 km distance

AE - VRLF PASS [52946] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AE - VRLF PASS
AEVRLFPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRELI [AE]1 Src 08:45 0
AEP1 08:51 08:52 2
CHALALA [CLC]1 09:22 09:23 24
DHARI JN [DARI]1 09:52 09:57 43
BADR1 10:15 10:16 55
JETALVAD [JTV]1 10:32 10:33 66
VISAVADAR [VSW]1 10:46 10:47 74
SATADHAR [STDR]1 11:06 11:07 82
KANS1 11:29 11:30 91
SASAN GIR [SASG]1 11:58 11:59 104
CHITRAWAD [CTRD]1 12:22 12:23 114
TALALA JN [TAV]1 12:41 12:42 121
SVB1 12:55 12:56 133
VRLF1 13:15 Dest 146