52948 - DASF - JLRF MG PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52948 known as DASF - JLRF MG PASS runs from DASF to JLRF covering 104 km distance

DASF - JLRF MG PASS [52948] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DASF - JLRF MG PASSDASFJLRFPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DASF1 Src 07:05 0
LATHI [LAT]1 07:20 07:21 14
KHIJADIYA JN [KJV]1 07:35 07:36 26
CHITAL [CTL]1 07:45 07:46 32
LUNIDHAR [LDU]1 08:04 08:05 46
KUNKAVAV JN [KKV]1 08:21 08:22 60
KHAKHARIA [KKK]1 08:33 08:34 71
VADIYA DEVLI [VDV]1 08:44 08:45 79
VVD1 08:54 08:55 85
JETPUR [JTP]1 09:06 09:07 97
JLRF1 09:20 Dest 104