52932 - DASF - JLR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52932 known as DASF - JLR runs from DASF to JLRF covering 104 km distance

DASF - JLR [52932] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DASF - JLRDASFJLRFPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DASF1 Src 17:30 0
LATHI [LAT]1 17:45 17:46 14
KHIJADIYA JN [KJV]1 18:00 18:01 26
CHITAL [CTL]1 18:11 18:12 32
LUNIDHAR [LDU]1 18:32 18:33 46
KUNKAVAV JN [KKV]1 18:49 18:50 60
KHAKHARIA [KKK]1 19:00 19:01 71
VADIYA DEVLI [VDV]1 19:11 19:12 79
VVD1 19:21 19:22 85
JETPUR [JTP]1 19:34 19:35 97
JLRF1 19:55 Dest 104