Modify Search

DARJEELING MAIL - 12344 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HALDIBARI (HDB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 624 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HALDIBARI - HDB Src 17:10 0 1
JALPAIGURI - JPG 17:45 17:47 22 1
MOHITNAGAR - MOP 17:55 17:56 28 1
RNINGR JLPAIGRI - RQJ 18:02 18:04 31 1
BELAKOBA - BLK 18:14 18:15 39 1
Ad
AMBARI FALAKATA - ABFC 18:25 18:26 49 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 18:45 20:00 57 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 21:05 21:07 145 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 23:45 23:55 290 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 02:55 02:58 472 2
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 04:08 04:11 523 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 06:00 Dest 624 2
Ad