Modify Search

DARJEELING MAIL - 12344 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HALDIBARI (HDB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 624 Km

Train number 12344 is named as DARJEELING MAIL and travels 624 km.

Train departs from station HALDIBARI at 17:10 and reaches station SEALDAH at 06:00 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HALDIBARI - HDB Src 17:10 0 1
JALPAIGURI - JPG 17:45 17:47 22 1
MOHITNAGAR - MOP 17:55 17:56 28 1
RNINGR JLPAIGRI - RQJ 18:02 18:04 31 1
BELAKOBA - BLK 18:14 18:15 39 1
Ad
AMBARI FALAKATA - ABFC 18:25 18:26 49 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 18:45 20:00 57 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 21:05 21:07 145 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 23:45 23:55 290 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 02:55 02:58 472 2
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 04:08 04:11 523 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 06:00 Dest 624 2
Ad