12351 - DANAPUR EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12351 known as DANAPUR EXPRESS runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] covering 529 km distance

DANAPUR EXPRESS [12351] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DANAPUR EXPRESS
HWHRJPBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 20:35 0
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 21:41 21:46 94
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 22:38 22:40 157
RANIGANJ [RNG] 1 22:58 22:59 182
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 23:17 23:22 200
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 23:48 23:50 225
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 00:44 00:49 282
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 01:14 01:19 311
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 02:25 02:30 355
JAMUI [JMU] 2 02:46 02:48 381
MANANPUR [MNP] 2 02:59 03:01 395
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 2 03:08 03:10 401
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 03:20 03:22 409
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 2 03:27 03:29 410
BARHIYA [BRYA] 2 03:43 03:45 425
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 2 03:55 03:57 435
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 04:06 04:08 443
BARH [BARH] 2 04:25 04:27 468
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 04:42 04:44 486
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 2 04:54 04:56 501
FATWA [FUT] 2 05:04 05:06 510
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 2 05:16 05:18 522
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 2 06:15 Dest 529