DANAPUR EXP [12352] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DANAPUR EXP [12352] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DANAPUR EXP12352RJPBHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 Src 21:10 0
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 21:30 21:32 7
FATWA [FUT] 1 21:42 21:44 19
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 1 21:52 21:54 28
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 22:07 22:09 43
BARH [BARH] 1 22:24 22:26 61
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 22:46 22:48 86
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 1 22:55 22:57 93
BARHIYA [BRYA] 1 23:06 23:08 104
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 23:21 23:23 119
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 23:33 23:35 120
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 1 23:42 23:44 128
MANANPUR [MNP] 1 23:51 23:53 134
JAMUI [JMU] 2 00:05 00:07 148
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 01:03 01:08 174
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 01:40 01:42 218
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 02:07 02:12 247
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 2 02:51 02:52 304
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 03:28 03:33 329
RANIGANJ [RNG] 2 03:49 03:50 347
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 04:15 04:17 372
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 05:10 05:14 435
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 06:35 Dest 529
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.