12352 - DANAPUR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12352 known as DANAPUR EXP runs from RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 530 km distance

DANAPUR EXP [12352] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DANAPUR EXPRJPBHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB]1 Src 21:10 0
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]1 21:22 21:24 8
FATWA [FUT]1 21:35 21:37 19
KHUSROPUR [KOO]1 21:44 21:46 28
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 22:01 22:03 43
BARH [BARH]1 22:14 22:16 61
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 22:36 22:38 87
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]1 22:44 22:46 94
BARHIYA [BRYA]1 22:56 22:58 104
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]1 23:12 23:14 120
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 23:22 23:24 121
BANSIPUR [BSQP]1 23:31 23:33 128
MANANPUR [MNP]1 23:40 23:42 135
JAMUI [JMU]1 23:53 23:55 149
JHAJHA [JAJ]2 01:03 01:08 175
JASIDIH JN [JSME]2 01:40 01:42 219
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]2 02:07 02:12 248
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]2 02:51 02:52 304
ASANSOL JN [ASN]2 03:28 03:33 329
RANIGANJ [RNG]2 03:49 03:50 347
DURGAPUR [DGR]2 04:15 04:17 372
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]2 05:10 05:14 435
HOWRAH JN [HWH]2 06:35 Dest 530