12352 - DANAPUR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12352 known as DANAPUR EXP runs from RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 530 km distance

DANAPUR EXP [12352] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DANAPUR EXPRJPBHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB]1 Src 21:00 0
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]1 21:13 21:15 8
FATUHA [FUT]1 21:26 21:28 19
KHUSROPUR [KOO]1 21:37 21:39 28
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 21:54 21:56 43
BARH [BARH]1 22:08 22:10 61
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 22:32 22:34 87
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]1 22:40 22:42 94
BARHIYA [BRYA]1 22:53 22:55 104
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]1 23:10 23:12 120
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 23:21 23:23 121
BANSIPUR [BSQP]1 23:31 23:33 128
MANANPUR [MNP]1 23:41 23:43 135
JAMUI [JMU]1 23:55 23:57 149
JHAJHA [JAJ]2 01:03 01:08 175
JASIDIH JN [JSME]2 01:40 01:42 219
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]2 02:07 02:12 248
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]2 02:51 02:52 304
ASANSOL JN [ASN]2 03:28 03:33 329
RANIGANJ [RNG]2 03:49 03:50 347
DURGAPUR [DGR]2 04:11 04:13 372
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]2 05:10 05:14 436
HOWRAH JN [HWH]2 06:40 Dest 530