22162 - DAMOH-BHOPAL RAJYA RANI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22162 known as DAMOH-BHOPAL RAJYA RANI runs from DAMOH [DMO] to BHOPAL JN [BPL] covering 290 km distance

DAMOH-BHOPAL RAJYA RANI [22162] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DAMOH-BHOPAL RAJYA RANIDMOBPLSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DAMOH [DMO]1 Src 05:00 0
PATHARIA [PHA]1 05:18 05:20 27
GANESHGANJ [GAJ]1 05:33 05:35 40
MAKRONIA [MKRN]1 06:02 06:04 70
SAUGOR [SGO]1 06:10 06:15 77
KHURAI [KYE]1 06:58 07:00 130
BINA JN [BINA]1 07:35 07:40 152
MANDI BAMORA [MABA]1 07:58 08:00 169
GANJ BASODA [BAQ]1 08:20 08:22 198
VIDISHA [BHS]1 08:50 08:52 237
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 10:05 Dest 290