12722 - NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12722 known as NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP runs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 1684 km distance

NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP [12722] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXPNZMHYBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 Src 23:00 0
FARIDABAD [FDB]1 23:17 23:19 21
BALLABGARH [BVH]1 23:28 23:30 29
KOSI KALAN [KSV]2 00:20 00:22 92
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 00:55 01:00 133
AGRA CANTT [AGC]2 01:55 02:00 187
MORENA [MRA]2 03:10 03:12 267
GWALIOR JN [GWL]2 03:43 03:48 306
DABRA [DBA]2 04:23 04:24 348
DATIA [DAA]2 04:50 04:51 378
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 05:25 05:35 403
BABINA [BAB]2 06:00 06:02 427
LALITPUR [LAR]2 06:47 06:49 491
BINA JN [BINA]2 07:55 08:00 554
MANDI BAMORA [MABA]2 08:18 08:20 571
GANJ BASODA [BAQ]2 08:40 08:42 600
VIDISHA [BHS]2 09:11 09:13 639
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 10:10 10:20 692
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]2 10:32 10:34 698
HOSHANGABAD [HBD]2 11:34 11:36 766
ITARSI JN [ET]2 12:15 12:25 784
GHORADONGRI [GDYA]2 13:23 13:25 854
BETUL [BZU]2 14:12 14:15 891
AMLA JN [AMLA]2 14:41 14:43 914
MULTAI [MTY]2 14:57 14:59 937
PANDHURNA [PAR]2 15:45 15:47 977
NARKHER [NRKR]2 16:00 16:02 995
KATOL [KATL]2 16:22 16:24 1021
NAGPUR [NGP]2 17:35 17:45 1081
SINDI [SNI]2 18:19 18:21 1127
SEVAGRAM [SEGM]2 18:51 18:53 1157
HINGANGHAT [HGT]2 19:21 19:23 1194
WARORA [WRR]2 19:53 19:55 1232
BHANDAK [BUX]2 20:14 20:16 1254
CHANDRAPUR [CD]2 20:45 20:48 1278
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 21:45 21:50 1292
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]2 22:48 22:50 1362
BELAMPALLI [BPA]2 23:13 23:15 1400
MANCHERAL [MCI]2 23:30 23:32 1420
RAMGUNDAM [RDM]2 23:41 23:43 1434
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL]2 23:53 23:55 1451
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT]3 00:23 00:25 1491
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]3 01:20 01:40 1536
JANGAON [ZN]3 02:08 02:10 1584
BHONGIR [BG]3 02:48 02:50 1621
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]3 04:05 04:10 1676
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]3 05:00 Dest 1684