22629 - DADAR TEN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DADAR TEN EXP [22629] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DADAR TEN EXP
DRTENSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DADAR [DR] 1 Src 20:40 0
THANE [TNA] 1 21:02 21:05 24
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 21:50 21:55 59
ROHA [ROHA] 1 23:25 23:30 136
CHIPLUN [CHI] 2 01:10 01:12 310
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 02:25 02:30 416
KANKAVALI [KKW] 2 03:44 03:46 572
THIVIM [THVM] 2 05:20 05:22 682
MADGAON [MAO] 2 06:20 06:30 731
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 07:22 07:24 789
HONNAVAR [HNA] 2 08:20 08:22 861
UDUPI [UD] 2 10:30 10:32 982
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 2 12:10 12:20 1046
KANNUR [CAN] 2 14:10 14:15 1183
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 2 15:30 15:35 1272
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 2 17:05 17:10 1358
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 18:10 18:15 1398
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 19:40 19:45 1452
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 20:28 20:30 1502
ERODE JN [ED] 2 21:25 21:30 1552
KARUR [KRR] 2 22:28 22:30 1618
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 2 23:25 23:30 1692
MADURAI JN [MDU] 3 00:35 00:40 1758
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 3 01:20 01:22 1801
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 3 02:06 02:07 1849
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 3 04:00 Dest 1914