8919 - CUTTACK-PURI RATHYATRA SP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 8919 known as CUTTACK-PURI RATHYATRA SP runs from CUTTACK [CTC] to PURI [PURI] covering 90 km distance

CUTTACK-PURI RATHYATRA SP [8919] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CUTTACK-PURI RATHYATRA SPCTCPURIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CUTTACK [CTC]1 Src 06:30 0
KATHA JORI [KTJI]1 06:33 06:34 2
GOPALPUR BALKDA [GBK]1 06:38 06:39 4
BARANG [BRAG]1 06:45 06:46 11
BHUBANESWAR NEW JN [BBSN]1 06:47 06:48 14
PATIA HALT [PTAB]1 06:50 06:51 18
MANCHESWAR [MCS]1 06:52 06:53 20
BANI BIHAR [BNBH]1 06:56 06:57 24
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 07:09 07:10 27
LINGARAJ TMP RD [LGTR]1 07:17 07:18 32
RETANG [RTN]1 07:21 07:22 39
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 07:34 07:35 46
HARIPUR GRAM [HPGM]1 07:42 07:43 49
MOTARI HALT [MWQ]1 07:48 07:49 54
KANAS ROAD [KASR]1 07:52 07:53 58
DELANG [DEG]1 07:56 07:57 62
JENAPUR ROAD [JPRD]1 08:00 08:01 65
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR [BRST]1 08:04 08:05 68
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL]1 08:08 08:09 74
JANKIDAIPUR [JKDP]1 08:14 08:15 80
MALATIPATPUR [MLT]1 08:17 08:18 83
PURI [PURI]1 08:40 Dest 90