RTGH MTD SPL [4852] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RTGH MTD SPL [4852] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RTGH MTD SPL4852RTGHMTDHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 1 Src 16:55 0
LOHA 1 17:05 17:06 8
PIH 1 17:16 17:17 19
TALCHHAPAR [TLC] 1 17:29 17:30 32
SUJANGARH [SUJH] 1 17:41 17:43 45
JASWANTGARH [JSH] 1 17:49 17:50 50
LADNUN [LAU] 1 17:56 17:58 55
BLSD 1 18:08 18:09 65
SVO 1 18:18 18:19 73
DIDWANA [DIA] 1 18:31 18:33 86
MBSK 1 18:40 18:41 92
KKNA 1 18:52 18:53 102
PW 1 19:00 19:01 108
CHOTI KHATU [CTKT] 1 19:14 19:16 122
KHATU [KHTU] 1 19:23 19:24 127
KRC 1 19:36 19:37 139
DEGANA JN [DNA] 1 19:55 20:22 152
JALSU NANAK [JACN] 1 20:31 20:32 159
JALSU [JAC] 1 20:39 20:45 165
REN [REN] 1 20:58 21:00 179
KHEDULI [KQW] 1 21:08 21:10 186
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 1 22:10 Dest 197
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.