78507 - CTC-PRDP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78507 known as CTC-PRDP runs from CUTTACK [CTC] to PARADEEP [PRDP] covering 82 km distance

CTC-PRDP [78507] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CTC-PRDPCTCPRDPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CUTTACK [CTC]1 Src 11:15 0
MATTAGAJPUR [MTND]1 11:22 11:23 6
KANDARPUR HALT [KDRP]1 11:32 11:33 16
BADAKHANDITA [BDKT]1 11:40 11:41 24
RAGHUNATHPUR HALT [RCTC]1 11:47 11:48 31
BANBIHARI GWALIPUR [BNHR]1 11:54 11:55 37
GORAKHNATH [GRKN]1 12:02 12:03 44
JHANKAD SARALA ROAD [JSRD]1 12:08 12:09 49
NIMKANA [NIN]1 12:14 12:15 56
RAHAMA [RHMA]1 12:21 12:22 59
GOPINATHJEW BANIKUND [GNJB]1 12:27 12:28 64
BADABANDHA ROAD [BDBA]1 12:35 12:36 72
BAGADIA [BGDI]1 12:43 12:44 79
PARADEEP [PRDP]1 13:05 Dest 82