58436 - CTC-BHC PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58436 known as CTC-BHC PASSENGER runs from CUTTACK [CTC] to BHADRAKH [BHC] covering 116 km distance

CTC-BHC PASSENGER [58436] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CTC-BHC PASSENGERCTCBHCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CUTTACK [CTC]1 Src 11:15 0
KENDRAPARA ROAD [KNPR]1 11:22 11:23 4
MANGULI CHOWDWAR [MACR]1 11:28 11:29 8
NERGUNDI [NRG]1 11:33 11:34 11
KAPILAS ROAD [KIS]1 11:40 11:41 15
SRI JHADESHWAR ROAD [SJDR]1 11:46 11:47 22
BYREE [BYY]1 11:52 11:53 25
BARITHENGARH [BRTG]1 11:58 11:59 29
DHANMANDAL [DNM]1 12:06 12:07 36
HARIDASPUR [HDS]1 12:14 12:15 41
NEW GARH MADHOPUR [NGMP]1 12:22 12:23 50
JENAPUR [JEN]1 12:29 12:30 56
BRAHAMANI PH [BRMI]1 12:35 12:36 61
JAKHAPURA [JKPR]1 12:41 12:42 64
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR]1 12:52 12:53 72
KORAI HALT [KRIH]1 12:58 12:59 77
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV]1 13:05 13:06 84
DULAKHAPATNA [DLPT]1 13:12 13:13 89
MANJURI ROAD [MZZ]1 13:20 13:21 92
KENDUAPADA [KED]1 13:25 13:26 100
KAPALI ROAD [KPLD]1 13:31 13:32 104
BAUDPUR [BUDR]1 13:37 13:38 109
BHADRAKH [BHC]1 15:10 Dest 116