58433 - CTC-BAM FAST PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58433 known as CTC-BAM FAST PASS runs from CUTTACK [CTC] to BRAHMAPUR [BAM] covering 193 km distance

CTC-BAM FAST PASS [58433] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CTC-BAM FAST PASSCTCBAMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CUTTACK [CTC]1 Src 17:30 0
GOPALPUR BALKDA [GBK]1 17:40 17:41 4
BARANG [BRAG]1 17:49 17:50 11
PATIA HALT [PTAB]1 17:56 17:57 18
MANCHESWAR [MCS]1 18:10 18:11 21
BANI BIHAR [BNBH]1 18:15 18:16 24
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 18:25 18:30 28
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 18:55 19:00 47
NIRAKARPUR [NKP]1 19:22 19:23 72
BHUSANDPUR [BSDP]1 19:29 19:30 80
KALUPARA GHAT [KAPG]1 19:38 19:39 90
KUHURI [KUU]1 19:45 19:46 96
GANGADHARPUR [GNGD]1 19:53 19:54 104
BALUGAN [BALU]1 20:07 20:08 117
KHALLIKOT [KIT]1 20:23 20:24 135
GANJAM [GAM]1 20:47 20:48 163
CHATRAPUR [CAP]1 20:58 20:59 172
BRAHMAPUR [BAM]1 21:25 Dest 193