17057 - CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17057 known as CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP runs from CSMT to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 881 km distance

CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP [17057] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP
CSMTSCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 21:10 0
DADAR [DR] 1 21:22 21:25 8
THANE [TNA] 1 21:42 21:45 33
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 22:07 22:10 53
KASARA [KSRA] 1 23:13 23:15 120
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 23:45 23:50 136
DEVLALI [DVL] 2 00:28 00:30 181
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 00:38 00:40 187
LASALGAON [LS] 2 01:08 01:10 235
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 01:55 02:05 260
ROTEGAON [RGO] 2 03:09 03:10 310
LASUR [LSR] 2 03:34 03:35 338
AURANGABAD [AWB] 2 04:05 04:10 371
JALNA [J] 2 04:58 05:00 434
PARTUR [PTU] 2 05:39 05:40 479
SELU [SELU] 2 06:04 06:05 506
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 2 06:19 06:20 521
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 07:10 07:15 548
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 08:00 08:05 577
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 08:40 08:45 607
MUDKHED [MUE] 2 09:23 09:25 630
UMRI [UMRI] 2 09:43 09:45 650
DHARMABAD [DAB] 2 10:11 10:13 679
BASAR [BSX] 2 10:30 10:32 689
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 2 11:00 11:02 718
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 2 11:50 11:52 770
AKANAPET [AKE] 2 12:19 12:20 797
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 2 12:27 12:28 806
BOLARUM [BMO] 2 13:29 13:30 865
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 14:30 Dest 881