17057 - CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17057 known as CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSMT] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 882 km distance

CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP [17057] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXPCSMTSCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSMT]1 Src 21:10 0
DADAR [DR]1 21:22 21:25 9
THANE [TNA]1 21:42 21:45 33
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 22:07 22:10 53
KASARA [KSRA]1 23:13 23:15 121
IGATPURI [IGP]1 23:45 23:50 136
DEVLALI [DVL]2 00:28 00:30 181
NASIK ROAD [NK]2 00:38 00:40 187
LASALGAON [LS]2 01:08 01:10 235
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 01:55 02:05 260
ROTEGAON [RGO]2 03:09 03:10 311
LASUR [LSR]2 03:34 03:35 338
AURANGABAD [AWB]2 04:05 04:10 372
JALNA [J]2 04:58 05:00 434
PARTUR [PTU]2 05:39 05:40 479
SELU [SELU]2 06:04 06:05 507
MANWATH ROAD [MVO]2 06:19 06:20 521
PARBHANI JN [PBN]2 07:10 07:15 549
PURNA JN [PAU]2 08:00 08:05 577
NANDED [NED]2 08:40 08:45 608
MUDKHED [MUE]2 09:23 09:25 630
UMRI [UMRI]2 09:43 09:45 650
DHARMABAD [DAB]2 10:11 10:13 680
BASAR [BSX]2 10:30 10:32 689
NIZAMABAD [NZB]2 11:00 11:02 719
KAMAREDDI [KMC]2 11:50 11:52 771
AKANAPET [AKE]2 12:19 12:20 797
MIRZAPALI [MZL]2 12:27 12:28 807
BOLARUM [BMO]2 13:29 13:30 865
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 14:30 Dest 882