CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP [17617] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP [17617] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP17617CSMTNEDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 06:15 0
DADAR [DR] 1 06:28 06:30 8
THANE [TNA] 1 06:48 06:50 33
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 07:07 07:10 53
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 08:50 08:55 136
DEVLALI [DVL] 1 09:33 09:35 181
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 09:45 09:50 187
NIPHAD [NR] 1 10:13 10:15 218
LASALGAON [LS] 1 10:28 10:30 235
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 11:10 11:15 260
ROTEGAON [RGO] 1 12:14 12:15 310
LASUR [LSR] 1 12:34 12:35 338
AURANGABAD [AWB] 1 13:15 13:20 371
JALNA [J] 1 14:20 14:22 434
PARTUR [PTU] 1 15:04 15:05 479
SELU [SELU] 1 15:28 15:29 506
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 1 15:40 15:41 521
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 16:18 16:20 548
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 16:53 16:55 577
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 18:00 Dest 607
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.