CSMT-NCJ EXP [16339] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CSMT-NCJ EXP [16339] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSMT-NCJ EXP16339CSMTNCJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 12:10 0
DADAR [DR] 1 12:17 12:20 8
THANE [TNA] 1 12:42 12:45 33
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 13:05 13:08 53
KARJAT [KJT] 1 13:48 13:50 99
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 14:38 14:40 127
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 15:45 15:50 191
DAUND JN [DD] 1 17:00 17:05 266
KURDUVADI [KWV] 1 18:58 19:00 375
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 20:15 20:25 454
GULBARGA [GR] 1 22:27 22:30 567
SHAHABAD [SDB] 1 23:00 23:02 593
WADI [WADI] 1 23:15 23:20 604
YADGIR [YG] 1 23:53 23:55 642
RAICHUR [RC] 2 00:48 00:50 711
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 01:28 01:30 739
ADONI [AD] 2 02:28 02:30 780
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 03:55 04:00 832
GOOTY [GY] 2 04:33 04:35 860
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 05:38 05:40 917
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 06:50 06:55 951
HINDUPUR [HUP] 2 08:18 08:20 1030
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 2 10:28 10:30 1129
BANGARAPET [BWT] 2 11:50 12:05 1185
KUPPAM [KPN] 2 12:34 12:35 1219
TIRUPATTUR JN [TPT] 2 13:59 14:00 1268
SALEM JN [SA] 2 15:35 15:40 1381
ERODE JN [ED] 2 16:50 17:00 1444
KARUR [KRR] 2 18:17 18:20 1509
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 2 19:50 19:55 1583
KODAIKANAL ROAD [KQN] 2 20:13 20:14 1609
MADURAI JN [MDU] 2 20:55 21:00 1649
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 2 22:24 22:25 1692
SATUR [SRT] 2 22:44 22:45 1719
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 2 23:04 23:05 1740
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 2 23:40 23:41 1777
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 3 01:28 01:30 1805
NANGUNERI [NNN] 3 01:59 02:00 1834
VALLIYUR [VLY] 3 02:09 02:10 1848
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 3 03:20 Dest 1879
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.