11027 - CSMT-MAS MAIL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11027 known as CSMT-MAS MAIL runs from CSMT to CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] covering 1285 km distance

CSMT-MAS MAIL [11027] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSMT-MAS MAIL
CSMTMASMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 23:45 0
DADAR [DR] 1 23:52 23:55 8
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 00:37 00:40 53
KARJAT [KJT] 2 01:23 01:25 99
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 02:07 02:10 127
KHADKI [KK] 2 02:58 03:00 185
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 03:25 03:35 191
DAUND JN [DD] 2 04:55 05:05 266
BHIGWAN [BGVN] 2 05:28 05:30 294
JEUR [JEUR] 2 06:28 06:30 341
KEM [KEM] 2 06:48 06:50 357
KURDUVADI [KWV] 2 08:00 08:02 375
MADHA [MA] 2 08:18 08:20 391
MOHOL [MO] 2 08:43 08:45 421
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 09:30 09:40 454
HOTGI [HG] 2 09:58 10:00 469
AKALKOT ROAD [AKOR] 2 10:20 10:22 489
DUDHANI [DUD] 2 10:48 10:50 517
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR] 2 11:13 11:15 540
GULBARGA [GR] 2 11:45 11:48 567
SHAHABAD [SDB] 2 12:13 12:15 593
WADI [WADI] 2 12:50 12:55 604
NALWAR [NW] 2 13:14 13:15 617
YADGIR [YG] 2 13:34 13:35 642
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 2 13:54 13:55 666
KRISHNA [KSN] 2 14:14 14:15 686
RAICHUR [RC] 2 14:48 14:50 711
MATMARI [MTU] 2 15:09 15:10 728
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 15:18 15:20 739
KOSGI [KO] 2 15:34 15:35 752
KUPGAL [KGL] 2 15:49 15:50 766
ADONI [AD] 2 16:18 16:20 780
NAGARUR [NRR] 2 16:29 16:30 790
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 17:50 17:55 832
GOOTY [GY] 2 18:24 18:25 860
RAYALCHERUVU [RLO] 2 18:39 18:40 884
TADIPATRI [TU] 2 18:59 19:00 909
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 2 19:29 19:30 937
MUDDANURU [MOO] 2 19:54 19:55 962
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 2 20:14 20:15 978
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 2 20:29 20:30 993
CUDDAPAH [HX] 2 20:58 21:00 1017
NANDALUR [NRE] 2 21:39 21:40 1057
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 2 21:54 21:55 1068
KODURU [KOU] 2 22:18 22:20 1101
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 3 00:25 00:30 1142
PUTTUR [PUT] 3 00:58 01:00 1165
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 3 01:28 01:30 1197
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 3 01:55 02:00 1210
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 3 02:23 02:25 1237
PERAMBUR [PER] 3 02:53 02:55 1279
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 3 03:30 Dest 1285