11027 - CSMT-MAS MAIL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11027 known as CSMT-MAS MAIL runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSMT] to CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] covering 1284 km distance

CSMT-MAS MAIL [11027] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSMT-MAS MAILCSMTMASMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSMT]1 Src 23:45 0
DADAR [DR]1 23:52 23:55 9
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 00:37 00:40 53
KARJAT [KJT]2 01:23 01:25 100
LONAVALA [LNL]2 02:07 02:10 128
KHADKI [KK]2 02:58 03:00 185
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 03:30 03:35 192
DAUND JN [DD]2 04:55 05:05 267
BHIGWAN [BGVN]2 05:28 05:30 294
JEUR [JEUR]2 06:28 06:30 341
KEM [KEM]2 06:48 06:50 357
KURDUVADI [KWV]2 08:00 08:02 376
MADHA [MA]2 08:18 08:20 391
MOHOL [MO]2 08:43 08:45 421
SOLAPUR JN [SUR]2 09:30 09:40 454
HOTGI [HG]2 09:58 10:00 469
AKALKOT ROAD [AKOR]2 10:20 10:22 490
DUDHANI [DUD]2 10:48 10:50 518
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR]2 11:13 11:15 541
KLBG2 11:45 11:48 567
SHAHABAD [SDB]2 12:13 12:15 593
WADI [WADI]2 12:50 12:55 603
NALWAR [NW]2 13:14 13:15 616
YADGIR [YG]2 13:34 13:35 642
SAIDAPUR [SADP]2 13:54 13:55 665
KRISHNA [KSN]2 14:14 14:15 685
RAICHUR [RC]2 14:48 14:50 710
MATMARI [MTU]2 15:09 15:10 727
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM]2 15:18 15:20 739
KOSGI [KO]2 15:34 15:35 752
KUPGAL [KGL]2 15:49 15:50 765
ADONI [AD]2 16:18 16:20 780
NAGARUR [NRR]2 16:29 16:30 789
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]2 17:48 17:50 831
GOOTY [GY]2 18:18 18:20 860
RAYALCHERUVU [RLO]2 18:39 18:40 884
TADIPATRI [TU]2 18:59 19:00 908
KONDAPURAM [KDP]2 19:29 19:30 936
MUDDANURU [MOO]2 19:48 19:50 961
YERRAGUNTLA [YA]2 20:08 20:10 977
KAMALAPURAM [KKM]2 20:23 20:25 993
CUDDAPAH [HX]2 20:53 20:55 1016
NANDALUR [NRE]2 21:39 21:40 1056
RAZAMPETA [RJP]2 21:54 21:55 1067
KODURU [KOU]2 22:18 22:20 1101
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]3 00:18 00:20 1141
PUTTUR [PUT]3 00:58 01:00 1165
TIRUTTANI [TRT]3 01:28 01:30 1197
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]3 01:55 02:00 1210
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]3 02:23 02:25 1237
PERAMBUR [PER]3 02:53 02:55 1279
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]3 03:30 Dest 1284