CSMT-LATUR EXPRESS [22107] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CSMT-LATUR EXPRESS [22107] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSMT-LATUR EXPRESS22107CSMTLURSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 21:00 0
DADAR [DR] 1 21:12 21:15 8
THANE [TNA] 1 21:34 21:35 33
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 21:50 21:53 53
KARJAT [KJT] 1 22:38 22:40 99
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 23:22 23:25 127
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 00:30 00:35 191
DAUND JN [DD] 2 01:50 01:52 266
KURDUVADI [KWV] 2 03:18 03:23 375
BARSI TOWN [BTW] 2 03:53 03:55 412
USMANABAD [UMD] 2 04:37 04:40 449
HARANGUL [HGL] 2 06:09 06:10 518
LATUR [LUR] 2 06:30 Dest 528
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.