22107 - CSMT-LATUR EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22107 known as CSMT-LATUR EXPRESS runs from CSMT to LATUR [LUR] covering 528 km distance

CSMT-LATUR EXPRESS [22107] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSMT-LATUR EXPRESS
CSMTLURSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT1 Src 21:00 0
DADAR [DR]1 21:12 21:15 8
THANE [TNA]1 21:34 21:35 33
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 21:50 21:53 53
KARJAT [KJT]1 22:38 22:40 99
LONAVALA [LNL]1 23:22 23:25 127
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 00:30 00:35 191
DAUND JN [DD]2 01:50 01:52 266
KURDUVADI [KWV]2 03:18 03:23 375
BARSI TOWN [BTW]2 03:53 03:55 412
USMANABAD [UMD]2 04:37 04:40 449
HARANGUL [HGL]2 06:09 06:10 518
LATUR [LUR]2 06:30 Dest 528