1003 - CSTM-KRMI WEEKLY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 1003 known as CSTM-KRMI WEEKLY runs from MUMBAI CST [CSTM] to KARMALI [KRMI] covering 724 km distance

CSTM-KRMI WEEKLY [1003] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSTM-KRMI WEEKLY
CSTMKRMIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 1 Src 00:40 0
DADAR [DR] 1 00:53 00:55 8
THANE [TNA] 1 01:36 01:38 33
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 02:20 02:23 68
ROHA [ROHA] 1 04:20 04:30 145
MANGAON [MNI] 1 05:00 05:02 187
VEER [VEER] 1 05:20 05:22 211
KHED [KHED] 1 06:30 06:33 283
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 07:00 07:02 324
SAVARDA [SVX] 1 07:30 07:32 350
ARAVALI ROAD [AVRD] 1 07:46 07:48 364
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 1 08:00 08:02 383
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 08:40 08:45 430
ADAVALI [ADVI] 1 09:18 09:20 474
VILAVADE [VID] 1 09:48 09:50 496
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 1 10:16 10:18 519
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 1 10:36 10:38 542
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 11:22 11:24 586
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 1 11:42 11:44 611
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 11:54 11:56 625
ZARAP [ZARP] 1 12:10 12:12 640
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 1 12:34 12:36 654
MADURE [MADR] 1 12:46 12:48 665
THIVIM [THVM] 1 13:10 13:12 700
KARMALI [KRMI] 1 14:30 Dest 724