1021 - CSTM-KRMI SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 1021 known as CSTM-KRMI SPL runs from MUMBAI CST [CSTM] to KARMALI [KRMI] covering 724 km distance

CSTM-KRMI SPL [1021] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSTM-KRMI SPL
CSTMKRMIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 1 Src 00:20 0
DADAR [DR] 1 00:33 00:35 8
THANE [TNA] 1 01:10 01:12 33
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 02:10 02:13 68
ROHA [ROHA] 1 03:53 04:00 145
MANGAON [MNI] 1 04:23 04:25 187
VEER [VEER] 1 04:46 04:48 211
KHED [KHED] 1 05:52 05:54 283
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 06:20 06:22 324
SAVARDA [SVX] 1 06:44 06:46 350
ARAVALI ROAD [AVRD] 1 07:02 07:04 364
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 1 07:20 07:22 383
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 08:25 08:30 430
ADAVALI [ADVI] 1 09:18 09:20 474
VILAVADE [VID] 1 09:48 09:50 496
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 1 10:16 10:18 519
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 1 10:36 10:38 542
NANDGAON ROAD [NAN] 1 11:00 11:02 564
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 11:22 11:24 586
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 1 11:42 11:44 611
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 11:54 11:56 625
ZARAP [ZARP] 1 12:10 12:12 640
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 1 12:34 12:36 654
MADURE [MADR] 1 12:46 12:48 665
PERNEM [PERN] 1 12:58 13:00 685
THIVIM [THVM] 1 13:10 13:12 700
KARMALI [KRMI] 1 14:30 Dest 724