CSMT-HYB HUSSAINSAGAR EXP [12701] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CSMT-HYB HUSSAINSAGAR EXP [12701] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSMT-HYB HUSSAINSAGAR EXP12701CSMTHYBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 21:50 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 22:36 22:40 53
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 01:20 01:25 191
KURDUVADI [KWV] 2 04:13 04:15 375
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 05:35 05:45 454
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR] 2 06:48 06:50 540
GULBARGA [GR] 2 07:17 07:20 567
SHAHABAD [SDB] 2 07:43 07:45 593
WADI [WADI] 2 08:35 08:40 604
CHITTAPUR [CT] 2 08:59 09:00 619
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR] 2 09:09 09:10 628
SERAM [SEM] 2 09:19 09:20 641
TANDUR [TDU] 2 09:44 09:45 674
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 2 10:30 10:32 715
BEGAMPET [BMT] 2 11:25 11:27 783
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 2 12:10 Dest 789
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.