CSTM-HTE GS SPL [1213] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CSTM-HTE GS SPL [1213] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSTM-HTE GS SPL1213CSTMHTEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 1 Src 00:20 0
DADAR [DR] 1 00:33 00:35 8
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 01:35 01:38 53
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 03:30 03:40 136
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 04:35 04:38 187
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 05:30 05:33 260
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 07:35 07:40 444
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 09:20 09:25 583
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 10:50 10:55 662
WARDHA JN [WR] 1 12:32 12:35 757
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 14:45 14:55 836
GONDIA JN [G] 1 16:47 16:49 967
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 1 18:07 18:09 1071
DURG [DURG] 1 18:50 18:55 1101
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 19:30 19:40 1137
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 20:35 20:37 1201
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 21:25 21:40 1248
CHAMPA [CPH] 1 22:26 22:28 1300
RAIGARH [RIG] 1 23:30 23:32 1377
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 01:05 01:07 1451
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 03:02 03:07 1552
HATIA [HTE] 2 06:00 Dest 1716
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.