POOJA SPL [2598] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

POOJA SPL [2598] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
POOJA SPL2598CSMTGKPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 14:20 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 15:06 15:08 53
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 20:45 20:55 444
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 01:35 01:45 750
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 03:30 03:40 842
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 07:25 07:35 1132
ORAI [ORAI] 2 09:06 09:08 1245
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 11:30 11:40 1351
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 13:15 13:25 1425
GONDA JN [GD] 2 15:45 15:50 1541
BASTI [BST] 2 16:55 17:00 1631
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 17:24 17:26 1661
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 18:45 Dest 1695
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.