CSMT- ASANSOL EXP [12362] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CSMT- ASANSOL EXP [12362] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSMT- ASANSOL EXP12362CSMTASNSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 11:05 0
DADAR [DR] 1 11:17 11:20 8
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 11:57 12:00 53
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 15:48 15:50 260
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 18:00 18:15 444
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 20:35 20:40 567
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 23:05 23:15 750
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 02:25 02:35 996
KATNI [KTE] 2 03:45 03:50 1086
SATNA [STA] 2 05:10 05:20 1185
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 10:30 10:35 1436
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 12:15 12:35 1500
BUXAR [BXR] 2 13:41 13:43 1594
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 15:35 15:45 1712
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 19:10 19:12 1835
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 20:25 20:30 1889
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 21:11 21:13 1933
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 21:44 21:46 1962
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 2 22:36 22:38 2019
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 23:15 Dest 2043
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.