CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS [12111] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS [12111] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS12111CSMTAMISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 20:05 0
DADAR [DR] 1 20:17 20:20 8
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 21:00 21:03 53
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 22:45 22:50 136
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 23:40 23:45 187
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 02:28 02:30 419
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 03:30 03:40 444
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 04:28 04:30 494
NANDURA [NN] 2 04:48 04:50 521
SHEGAON [SEG] 2 05:13 05:15 546
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 05:45 05:50 583
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 2 06:18 06:20 621
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 07:35 07:40 662
AMRAVATI [AMI] 2 08:15 Dest 671
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.