CSMT- NCJ EXP [16351] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CSMT- NCJ EXP [16351] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSMT- NCJ EXP16351CSMTNCJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 12:10 0
DADAR [DR] 1 12:17 12:20 8
THANE [TNA] 1 12:42 12:45 33
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 13:05 13:08 53
KARJAT [KJT] 1 13:48 13:50 99
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 14:38 14:40 127
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 15:45 15:50 191
DAUND JN [DD] 1 17:00 17:05 266
KURDUVADI [KWV] 1 18:58 19:00 375
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 20:15 20:25 454
GULBARGA [GR] 1 22:27 22:30 567
SHAHABAD [SDB] 1 23:00 23:02 593
WADI [WADI] 1 23:15 23:20 604
YADGIR [YG] 1 23:53 23:55 642
RAICHUR [RC] 2 00:48 00:50 711
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 01:28 01:30 739
ADONI [AD] 2 02:28 02:30 780
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 03:55 04:00 832
GOOTY [GY] 2 04:33 04:35 860
TADIPATRI [TU] 2 05:18 05:20 909
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 2 05:58 06:00 937
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 2 06:36 06:38 978
CUDDAPAH [HX] 2 07:18 07:20 1017
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 2 08:23 08:25 1068
KODURU [KOU] 2 08:48 08:50 1101
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 10:40 10:50 1142
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 2 12:15 12:20 1210
KANCHIPURAM [CJ] 2 12:58 13:00 1237
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 2 13:50 13:55 1273
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 2 14:23 14:25 1309
TINDIVANAM [TMV] 2 14:53 14:55 1339
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 2 15:35 15:45 1376
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 2 16:38 16:40 1431
ARIYALUR [ALU] 2 17:14 17:15 1484
SRIRANGAM [SRGM] 2 18:14 18:15 1542
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 2 18:50 19:00 1554
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 2 20:20 20:25 1648
MADURAI JN [MDU] 2 21:55 22:00 1713
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 2 22:45 22:47 1757
SATUR [SRT] 2 23:11 23:12 1784
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 2 23:33 23:34 1805
KADAMBUR [KDU] 2 23:55 23:56 1827
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 3 00:14 00:15 1841
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 3 02:18 02:20 1870
VALLIYUR [VLY] 3 03:02 03:03 1912
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 3 04:15 Dest 1943
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.