CSMT -MAS EXPRESS [11041] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CSMT -MAS EXPRESS [11041] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSMT -MAS EXPRESS11041CSMTMASMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 14:00 0
DADAR [DR] 1 14:12 14:15 8
THANE [TNA] 1 14:37 14:40 33
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 14:57 15:00 53
KARJAT [KJT] 1 15:43 15:45 99
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 16:27 16:30 127
KHADKI [KK] 1 17:27 17:28 185
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 18:00 18:10 191
DAUND JN [DD] 1 19:25 19:30 266
KURDUVADI [KWV] 1 21:43 21:45 375
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 23:15 23:25 454
GULBARGA [GR] 2 01:07 01:10 567
SHAHABAD [SDB] 2 01:38 01:40 593
WADI [WADI] 2 02:20 02:25 604
YADGIR [YG] 2 02:58 03:00 642
KRISHNA [KSN] 2 03:28 03:30 686
RAICHUR [RC] 2 03:58 04:00 711
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 04:33 04:35 739
ADONI [AD] 2 05:08 05:10 780
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 06:15 06:30 832
GOOTY [GY] 2 06:53 06:55 860
TADIPATRI [TU] 2 07:34 07:36 909
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 2 08:13 08:15 937
MUDDANURU [MOO] 2 08:38 08:40 962
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 2 09:03 09:05 978
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 2 09:21 09:22 993
CUDDAPAH [HX] 2 10:03 10:05 1017
NANDALUR [NRE] 2 10:43 10:45 1057
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 2 10:58 11:00 1068
KODURU [KOU] 2 11:28 11:30 1101
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 12:45 12:55 1142
PUTTUR [PUT] 2 13:18 13:20 1165
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 2 13:53 13:55 1197
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 2 14:18 14:20 1210
PERAMBUR [PER] 2 15:18 15:20 1279
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 2 16:30 Dest 1285
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.