CPR ST SPL ON SPL FARE [9032] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CPR ST SPL ON SPL FARE [9032] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CPR ST SPL ON SPL FARE9032CPRSTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 Src 15:00 0
BALLIA [BUI] 1 16:40 16:45 65
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 1 18:05 18:10 130
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 20:10 20:20 205
MANDUADIH [MUV] 1 20:35 20:40 209
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 1 22:15 22:17 265
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 1 23:25 23:27 327
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 00:01 00:20 329
SATNA [STA] 2 04:00 04:10 512
KATNI [KTE] 2 05:30 05:35 611
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 06:45 06:55 701
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 09:45 10:10 947
HARDA [HD] 2 11:35 11:37 1022
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 12:45 12:50 1130
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 15:00 15:30 1253
AMALNER [AN] 2 17:08 17:10 1333
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 18:40 18:50 1428
SURAT [ST] 2 22:20 Dest 1588
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.