CPR-RNC SPL [8632] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CPR-RNC SPL [8632] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CPR-RNC SPL8632CPRRNCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 Src 10:42 0
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 11:38 11:40 59
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 13:00 13:05 113
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 14:35 14:40 164
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 16:20 16:40 215
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 18:58 19:00 254
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 21:05 21:10 308
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 21:52 21:57 352
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 22:22 22:24 381
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 23:14 23:16 438
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 2 00:30 00:40 499
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 2 02:45 02:55 548
MURI [MURI] 2 03:50 03:55 600
RANCHI [RNC] 2 05:15 Dest 665
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.