8632 - CPR-RNC SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 8632 known as CPR-RNC SPL runs from CHHAPRA [CPR] to RANCHI [RNC] covering 665 km distance

CPR-RNC SPL [8632] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CPR-RNC SPLCPRRNCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHHAPRA [CPR]1 Src 10:42 0
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 11:38 11:40 59
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]1 13:00 13:05 113
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]1 14:35 14:40 164
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 16:20 16:40 215
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 18:58 19:00 254
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 21:05 21:10 308
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 21:52 21:57 352
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]1 22:22 22:24 381
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]1 23:14 23:16 438
DHANBAD JN [DHN]2 00:30 00:40 499
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]2 02:45 02:55 548
MURI [MURI]2 03:50 03:55 600
RANCHI [RNC]2 05:15 Dest 665