5065 - CPR-LJN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 5065 known as CPR-LJN runs from CHHAPRA [CPR] to LUCKNOW NE [LJN] covering 505 km distance

CPR-LJN [5065] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CPR-LJN
CPRLJNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 Src 19:30 0
SIWAN JN [SV] 1 20:25 20:30 60
THAWE JN [THE] 1 21:15 21:20 88
TAMKUHI ROAD [TOI] 1 22:05 22:07 125
DUE 1 22:28 22:30 137
PADRAUNA [POU] 1 22:40 22:45 156
RAMKOLA [RKL] 1 23:02 23:04 171
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 1 23:45 23:50 187
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 01:00 01:10 226
BASTI [BST] 2 02:27 02:30 291
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 2 03:28 03:30 352
GONDA JN [GD] 2 04:10 04:15 380
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 06:30 06:32 469
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 2 07:07 07:10 493
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 2 08:15 Dest 505