CPR-BSB-PASS [55013] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CPR-BSB-PASS [55013] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CPR-BSB-PASS55013CPRBCYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 Src 13:25 0
GAUTAMSTHAN [GTST] 1 13:38 13:40 8
RVG 1 13:51 13:52 10
MANJHI [MHT] 1 13:59 14:00 16
BKLA 1 14:05 14:07 21
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 1 14:19 14:21 28
DCP 1 14:27 14:29 33
REOTI [ROI] 1 14:43 14:45 38
SAHATWAR [STW] 1 15:03 15:05 47
CATA 1 16:06 16:07 52
BANSDIH ROAD [BCD] 1 16:13 16:15 55
BALLIA [BUI] 1 16:25 16:30 65
SAGARPALI [SVI] 1 17:05 17:07 70
PHEPHNA JN [PEP] 1 17:13 17:15 75
CHIT BARAGAON [CBN] 1 17:21 17:23 81
TAJPUR DEHMA [TJD] 1 17:35 17:37 89
KARIMUDDIN PUR [KMDR] 1 17:59 18:00 96
DDD 1 18:20 18:22 103
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 1 18:34 18:36 110
SBK 1 18:45 18:47 118
GZT 1 19:00 19:02 126
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 1 19:10 19:15 130
AKS 1 19:29 19:31 138
SAHR 1 19:38 19:39 141
NANDGANJ [NDJ] 1 19:44 19:46 148
BSCK 1 19:53 19:54 153
TRN 1 20:08 20:10 157
SYH 1 20:18 20:20 165
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 20:28 20:30 170
RAJAWARI [RJI] 1 20:41 20:43 178
KADIPUR [KDQ] 1 20:56 20:58 184
SARNATH [SRNT] 1 21:13 21:15 195
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 1 21:35 Dest 201
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.