15111 - CPR-BCY-EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15111 known as CPR-BCY-EXP runs from CHHAPRA [CPR] to VARANASI CITY [BCY] covering 223 km distance

CPR-BCY-EXP [15111] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CPR-BCY-EXPCPRBCYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHHAPRA [CPR]1 Src 03:45 0
SURAIMANPUR [SIP]1 04:13 04:14 28
BALLIA [BUI]1 05:00 05:05 65
PHEPHNA JN [PEP]1 05:20 05:22 75
CHILKAHAR [CHR]1 05:33 05:35 86
RASRA [RSR]1 05:51 05:53 98
RATANPURA [RTP]1 06:06 06:08 111
INDARA JN [IAA]1 06:23 06:25 126
MAU JN [MAU]1 06:40 06:45 134
DULLAHAPUR [DLR]1 07:01 07:03 155
JAKHANIAN [JKN]1 07:16 07:18 163
MAHPUR [MHO]1 07:36 07:37 183
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]1 07:47 07:49 192
VARANASI CITY [BCY]1 08:55 Dest 223