15111 - CPR-BCY- INTER CITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15111 known as CPR-BCY- INTER CITY runs from CHHAPRA [CPR] to VARANASI CITY [BCY] covering 223 km distance

CPR-BCY- INTER CITY [15111] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CPR-BCY- INTER CITYCPRBCYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHHAPRA [CPR]1 Src 03:45 0
SURAIMANPUR [SIP]1 04:13 04:14 28
BALLIA [BUI]1 05:00 05:05 65
PHEPHNA JN [PEP]1 05:20 05:22 75
CHILKAHAR [CHR]1 05:31 05:33 86
RASRA [RSR]1 05:49 05:51 98
RATANPURA [RTP]1 06:05 06:06 111
INDARA JN [IAA]1 06:21 06:23 126
MAU JN [MAU]1 06:40 06:45 134
DULLAHAPUR [DLR]1 07:03 07:04 155
JAKHANIAN [JKN]1 07:18 07:19 163
MAHPUR [MHO]1 07:39 07:40 183
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]1 07:47 07:49 192
VARANASI CITY [BCY]1 08:40 Dest 223