CPR-DLI JANSADHARAN SPL [5101] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CPR-DLI JANSADHARAN SPL [5101] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CPR-DLI JANSADHARAN SPL5101CPRDLIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 Src 16:00 0
BALLIA [BUI] 1 17:00 17:05 65
MAU JN [MAU] 1 18:10 18:15 134
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 1 18:38 18:40 155
AZAMGARH [AMH] 1 19:00 19:05 177
KHORASON ROAD [KRND] 1 19:56 19:58 212
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 1 20:45 21:10 233
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 1 22:55 22:57 338
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 02:25 02:35 466
BAREILLY [BE] 2 07:02 07:04 701
MORADABAD [MB] 2 08:30 08:40 792
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 11:07 11:09 933
DELHI [DLI] 2 11:55 Dest 952
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.