59605 - COR-UDZ PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59605 known as COR-UDZ PASS runs from CHITTAURGARH [COR] to UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] covering 114 km distance

COR-UDZ PASS [59605] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
COR-UDZ PASSCORUDZPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHITTAURGARH [COR]1 Src 05:45 0
GHOSUNDA [GSD]1 06:10 06:11 12
NTWL1 06:17 06:18 18
PMO1 06:25 06:26 26
KAPASAN [KIN]1 06:35 06:36 35
BHUPALSAGAR [BSJ]1 06:46 06:47 46
FATEHNAGAR [FAN]1 06:59 07:00 58
MAVLI JN [MVJ]1 07:23 07:25 72
BIML1 07:35 07:36 79
KHEMLI [KLH]1 07:48 07:49 90
DEBARI [DRB]1 08:01 08:02 100
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ]1 08:13 08:15 110
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ]1 08:35 Dest 114