59605 - COR-UDZ PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59605 known as COR-UDZ PASS runs from CHITTAURGARH [COR] to UDAIPUR [UDZ] covering 114 km distance

COR-UDZ PASS [59605] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
COR-UDZ PASSCORUDZPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHITTAURGARH [COR]1 Src 05:50 0
GHOSUNDA [GSD]1 06:10 06:11 12
NETAWAL [NTWL]1 06:17 06:18 18
PANDOLI [PMO]1 06:24 06:25 26
KAPASAN [KIN]1 06:34 06:35 35
BHUPALSAGAR [BSJ]1 06:44 06:45 46
FATEHNAGAR [FAN]1 06:57 06:58 58
MAVLI JN [MVJ]1 07:17 07:18 72
BHIMAL [BIML]1 07:29 07:30 79
KHEMLI [KLH]1 07:40 07:41 90
DEBARI [DRB]1 07:50 07:51 100
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ]1 08:13 08:15 110
UDAIPUR [UDZ]1 08:35 Dest 114