COA-VSKP PSG [57255] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

COA-VSKP PSG [57255] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
COA-VSKP PSG57255COAVSKPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 1 Src 04:30 0
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 1 04:38 04:40 3
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 05:00 05:20 15
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 1 05:31 05:32 27
GOLLAPROLU [GLP] 1 05:37 05:38 33
DURGADA GATE [DGDG] 1 05:42 05:43 42
RAVIKAMPADU [RVD] 1 05:47 05:48 45
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 1 05:55 05:56 52
TMPM 1 06:01 06:02 57
HAMSAVARAM [HVM] 1 06:07 06:08 61
TUNI [TUNI] 1 06:16 06:17 69
GULLIPADU [GLU] 1 06:28 06:29 80
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP] 1 06:39 06:40 91
REGUPALEM [REG] 1 06:49 06:50 100
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 1 06:58 06:59 109
NARASINGAPALLI [NASP] 1 07:07 07:08 116
BAYYAVARAM [BVM] 1 07:15 07:16 123
KASIMKOTA [KSK] 1 07:20 07:21 127
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 1 08:07 08:08 132
THADI [THY] 1 08:24 08:25 139
DUVVADA [DVD] 1 08:54 08:55 148
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 1 09:14 09:15 161
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 09:40 Dest 166
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.