57255 - COA-VSKP PSG Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57255 known as COA-VSKP PSG runs from KAKINADA PORT [COA] to VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] covering 166 km distance

COA-VSKP PSG [57255] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
COA-VSKP PSGCOAVSKPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KAKINADA PORT [COA]1 Src 04:30 0
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]1 04:38 04:40 3
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 05:00 05:20 15
PITHAPURAM [PAP]1 05:31 05:32 27
GOLLAPROLU [GLP]1 05:37 05:38 33
DURGADA GATE [DGDG]1 05:42 05:43 42
RAVIKAMPADU [RVD]1 05:47 05:48 45
ANNAVARAM [ANV]1 05:55 05:56 52
TIMMAPURAM [TMPM]1 06:01 06:02 57
HAMSAVARAM [HVM]1 06:07 06:08 61
TUNI [TUNI]1 06:16 06:17 69
GULLIPADU [GLU]1 06:28 06:29 80
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP]1 06:39 06:40 91
REGUPALEM [REG]1 06:49 06:50 100
ELAMANCHILI [YLM]1 06:58 06:59 109
NARASINGAPALLI [NASP]1 07:07 07:08 116
BAYYAVARAM [BVM]1 07:15 07:16 123
KASIMKOTA [KSK]1 07:20 07:21 127
ANAKAPALLE [AKP]1 08:07 08:08 132
THADI [THY]1 08:24 08:25 139
DUVVADA [DVD]1 08:54 08:55 148
MARRI PALEM HALT [MIPM]1 09:14 09:15 161
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 09:45 Dest 166