57258 - COA-TPTY PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57258 known as COA-TPTY PASS runs from KAKINADA PORT [COA] to TIRUPATI [TPTY] covering 603 km distance

COA-TPTY PASS [57258] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
COA-TPTY PASSCOATPTYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KAKINADA PORT [COA]1 Src 07:00 0
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]1 07:08 07:10 5
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 07:30 07:32 18
GUDAPARTI [GDPT]1 07:37 07:38 22
MEDAPADU [MPU]1 07:43 07:44 27
PEDABRAMADVAM [PBD]1 07:49 07:50 29
BIKKAVOLU [BVL]1 07:57 07:58 35
BALABHADRAPURAM [BBPM]1 08:04 08:05 38
ANAPARTI [APT]1 08:11 08:12 44
DWARAPUDI [DWP]1 08:18 08:19 48
KESAVARAM [KSVM]1 08:25 08:26 52
KADIYAN [KYM]1 08:31 08:32 58
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 09:08 09:13 68
GODAVARI [GVN]1 09:21 09:23 71
KOVVUR [KVR]1 09:32 09:33 76
PASIVEDALA [PSDA]1 09:36 09:37 79
CHAGALLU [CU]1 09:44 09:45 82
BRAHMANAGUDEM [BMGM]1 09:50 09:51 86
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]1 09:56 09:57 90
MARAMPALLI [MRPL]1 10:05 10:06 97
NAVABPALEM [NBM]1 10:13 10:14 101
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]1 10:22 10:23 110
BADAMPUDI [BPY]1 10:31 10:32 116
UNGUTURU [VGT]1 10:38 10:39 122
CHEBROL [CEL]1 10:45 10:46 124
PULLA [PUA]1 10:57 10:58 132
BHIMADOLU [BMD]1 11:06 11:07 139
DENDULURU [DEL]1 11:20 11:21 148
ELURU [EE]1 11:31 11:32 158
POWERPET [PRH]1 11:37 11:38 160
VATLUR [VAT]1 11:45 11:46 167
NUZVID [NZD]1 11:58 11:59 177
VIRAVALLI [VRVL]1 12:05 12:06 183
TELAPROLU [TOU]1 12:11 12:12 186
PEDDA AVUTAPALE [PAVP]1 12:21 12:22 193
GANNAVARAM [GWM]1 12:37 12:38 198
MUSTABADA [MBD]1 13:02 13:03 204
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 15:10 15:40 217
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC]1 15:46 15:53 222
KOLANUKONDA [KAQ]1 15:58 15:59 226
PEDDAVADIAPUDI [PVD]1 16:04 16:05 229
CHILUVUR [CLVR]1 16:10 16:11 233
DUGGIRALA [DIG]1 16:15 16:16 239
KOLAKALUR [KLX]1 16:21 16:22 243
TENALI JN [TEL]1 16:29 16:30 249
TSUNDURU [TSR]1 16:41 16:42 260
MODUKURU [MDKU]1 16:48 16:49 264
NIDUBROLU [NDO]1 16:57 16:58 271
MACHAVARAM [MCVM]1 17:06 17:07 276
APPIKATLA [APL]1 17:14 17:15 282
BAPATLA [BPP]1 17:24 17:25 291
STUARTPURAM [SPF]1 17:32 17:33 298
IPURUPALEM [IPPM]1 17:38 17:39 302
CHIRALA [CLX]1 17:47 17:48 306
JANDRAPETA [JAQ]1 17:54 17:55 309
VETAPALEMU [VTM]1 18:01 18:02 314
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL]1 18:06 18:07 317
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU]1 18:12 18:13 322
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM]1 18:19 18:20 327
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD]1 18:27 18:28 333
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL]1 18:33 18:34 337
AMMANABROLU [ANB]1 18:39 18:40 341
KARAVADI [KRV]1 18:49 18:50 347
ONGOLE [OGL]1 19:09 19:10 356
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM]1 19:20 19:21 366
TANGUTURU [TNR]1 19:30 19:31 374
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM]1 19:40 19:41 384
ULAVAPADU [UPD]1 19:52 19:53 393
TETTU [TTU]1 20:08 20:09 407
KAVALI [KVZ]1 20:22 20:23 421
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM]1 20:34 20:35 434
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR]1 20:54 20:55 438
KODAVALURU [KJJ]1 21:19 21:20 460
PADUGUPADU [PGU]1 21:29 21:30 468
NELLORE [NLR]1 21:39 21:40 472
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS]1 21:44 21:45 474
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE]1 21:54 21:55 479
VENKATACHALAM [VKT]1 22:04 22:05 488
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 23:40 00:05 510
KONDAGUNTA [KQA]2 00:24 00:25 520
VENDODU [VDD]2 00:34 00:35 529
NIDIGALLU [NDZ]2 00:43 00:44 538
VENKATAGIRI [VKI]2 00:50 00:51 546
YELLAKARU [YLK]2 01:05 01:06 558
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT]2 01:17 01:18 570
YERPEDU [YPD]2 01:30 01:31 584
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 02:00 02:10 593
TIRUPATI [TPTY]2 02:45 Dest 603