57258 - COA-TPTY PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57258 known as COA-TPTY PASS runs from KAKINADA PORT [COA] to TIRUPATI [TPTY] covering 601 km distance

COA-TPTY PASS [57258] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
COA-TPTY PASSCOATPTYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KAKINADA PORT [COA]1 Src 07:00 0
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]1 07:08 07:10 3
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 07:28 07:30 16
GUDAPARTI [GDPT]1 07:37 07:38 20
MEDAPADU [MPU]1 07:43 07:44 25
P BRAHMADEVAM H [PBD]1 07:49 07:50 27
BIKKAVOLU [BVL]1 07:57 07:58 33
BALABHADRAPURAM [BBPM]1 08:04 08:05 36
ANAPARTI [APT]1 08:11 08:12 42
DWARAPUDI [DWP]1 08:18 08:19 46
KESAVARAM [KSVM]1 08:25 08:26 50
KADIYAM [KYM]1 08:31 08:32 56
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY]1 09:08 09:13 66
GODAVARI [GVN]1 09:21 09:23 69
KOVVUR [KVR]1 09:32 09:33 73
PASIVEDALA [PSDA]1 09:36 09:37 77
CHAGALLU [CU]1 09:44 09:45 79
BRAHMANAGUDEM [BMGM]1 09:50 09:51 84
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]1 09:56 09:57 88
MARAMPALLI [MRPL]1 10:05 10:06 95
NAVABPALEM [NBM]1 10:13 10:14 99
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]1 10:22 10:23 108
BADAMPUDI [BPY]1 10:31 10:32 114
UNGUTURU [VGT]1 10:38 10:39 119
CHEBROL [CEL]1 10:45 10:46 122
KAIKORAM [KKRM]1 10:51 10:52 126
PULLA [PUA]1 10:57 10:58 130
BHIMADOLU [BMD]1 11:06 11:07 137
SITAMPET [STPT]1 11:14 11:15 142
DENDULURU [DEL]1 11:20 11:21 146
ELURU [EE]1 11:31 11:32 156
POWERPET [PRH]1 11:37 11:38 157
VATLUR [VAT]1 11:45 11:46 164
NUZVID [NZD]1 11:58 11:59 174
VIRAVALLI [VRVL]1 12:05 12:06 181
TELAPROLU [TOU]1 12:11 12:12 184
P AVATAPALLE [PAVP]1 12:21 12:22 191
GANNAVARAM [GWM]1 12:37 12:38 196
MUSTABADA [MBD]1 13:02 13:03 202
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 15:10 15:40 215
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC]1 15:46 15:53 220
KOLANUKONDA [KAQ]1 15:58 15:59 223
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD]1 16:04 16:05 227
CHILUVUR [CLVR]1 16:10 16:11 231
DUGGIRALA [DIG]1 16:15 16:16 237
KOLAKALUR [KLX]1 16:21 16:22 241
TENALI JN [TEL]1 16:29 16:30 247
TSUNDURU [TSR]1 16:41 16:42 258
MODUKURU [MDKU]1 16:48 16:49 262
NIDUBROLU [NDO]1 16:57 16:58 269
MACHAVARAM [MCVM]1 17:06 17:07 274
APPIKATLA [APL]1 17:14 17:15 280
BAPATLA [BPP]1 17:24 17:25 289
STUARTPURAM [SPF]1 17:32 17:33 296
IPURUPALEM [IPPM]1 17:38 17:39 300
CHIRALA [CLX]1 17:47 17:48 304
JANDRAPETA [JAQ]1 17:54 17:55 307
VETAPALEM [VTM]1 18:01 18:02 312
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL]1 18:06 18:07 315
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU]1 18:12 18:13 320
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM]1 18:19 18:20 324
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD]1 18:27 18:28 331
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL]1 18:33 18:34 335
AMMANABROLU [ANB]1 18:39 18:40 338
KARAVADI [KRV]1 18:49 18:50 345
ONGOLE [OGL]1 19:09 19:10 354
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM]1 19:20 19:21 364
TANGUTURU [TNR]1 19:30 19:31 372
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM]1 19:40 19:41 381
ULAVAPADU [UPD]1 19:52 19:53 391
TETTU [TTU]1 20:08 20:09 405
KAVALI [KVZ]1 20:22 20:23 419
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM]1 20:34 20:35 431
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR]1 20:54 20:55 436
KODAVALURU [KJJ]1 21:19 21:20 458
PADUGUPADU [PGU]1 21:29 21:30 466
NELLORE [NLR]1 21:39 21:40 470
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS]1 21:44 21:45 472
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE]1 21:54 21:55 477
VENKATACHALAM [VKT]1 22:04 22:05 486
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 23:50 00:15 508
KONDAGUNTA [KQA]2 00:24 00:25 517
VENDODU [VDD]2 00:34 00:35 527
NIDIGALLU [NDZ]2 00:43 00:44 536
VENKATAGIRI [VKI]2 00:50 00:51 544
YELLAKARU [YLK]2 01:05 01:06 556
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT]2 01:17 01:18 568
YERPEDU [YPD]2 01:30 01:31 581
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 02:00 02:10 591
TIRUPATI [TPTY]2 02:45 Dest 601