17206 - COA-SNSI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17206 known as COA-SNSI EXP runs from KAKINADA PORT [COA] to SAINAGAR SIRIDI [SNSI] covering 1357 km distance

COA-SNSI EXP [17206] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
COA-SNSI EXPCOASNSIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KAKINADA PORT [COA]1 Src 06:00 0
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]1 06:10 06:15 2
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 06:30 06:32 14
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 07:14 07:16 64
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]1 07:39 07:40 87
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]1 07:57 07:58 107
ELURU [EE]1 08:31 08:32 154
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 10:10 10:30 214
MADHIRA [MDR]1 11:19 11:20 269
KHAMMAM [KMT]1 11:46 11:48 314
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]1 12:17 12:18 337
MAHBUBABAD [MABD]1 12:35 12:36 361
WARANGAL [WL]1 13:31 13:32 421
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 13:50 13:52 441
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 16:25 16:40 581
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 16:56 16:58 587
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 17:31 17:32 605
SHANKARPALLI [SKP]1 17:54 17:55 626
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]1 18:15 18:20 654
ZAHIRABAD [ZB]1 19:14 19:15 714
BIDAR [BIDR]1 19:59 20:00 745
BHALKI [BHLK]1 20:39 20:40 783
UDGIR [UDGR]1 21:19 21:20 826
LATUR ROAD [LTRR]1 21:54 21:55 859
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI]2 23:30 00:15 922
GANGAKHER [GNH]2 00:39 00:40 952
PARBHANI JN [PBN]2 01:20 01:30 986
MANWATH ROAD [MVO]2 01:54 01:55 1013
SELU [SELU]2 02:09 02:10 1028
PARTUR [PTU]2 02:44 02:45 1055
JALNA [J]2 03:25 03:27 1100
AURANGABAD [AWB]2 04:55 05:00 1163
LASUR [LSR]2 05:29 05:30 1196
ROTEGAON [RGO]2 05:59 06:00 1224
NAGARSOL [NSL]2 06:40 06:45 1252
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 07:25 07:30 1275
KOPARGAON [KPG]2 08:18 08:20 1316
PUNTAMBA [PB]2 08:45 08:47 1340
SAINAGAR SIRIDI [SNSI]2 09:18 Dest 1357