7739 Train Time Table, COA-SC SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
COA-SC SPL [7739] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
COA-SC SPLCOASCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 1 Src 16:50 0
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 1 17:00 17:05 3
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 17:28 17:30 15
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 18:28 18:30 65
ELURU [EE] 1 20:13 20:15 155
GUNADALA [GALA] 1 21:25 21:26 208
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 21:50 22:10 215
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 23:05 23:10 248
PEDDAKURAPADU [PKPU] 1 23:35 23:37 277
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP] 2 01:25 01:27 361
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 04:45 Dest 529