COA PASS [57231] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

COA PASS [57231] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
COA PASS57231BZACOAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 Src 17:25 0
MUSTABADA [MBD] 1 17:43 17:44 12
GANNAVARAM [GWM] 1 17:51 17:52 19
NUZVID [NZD] 1 18:12 18:13 40
VATLUR [VAT] 1 18:22 18:23 50
POWERPET [PRH] 1 18:27 18:28 57
ELURU [EE] 1 18:34 18:35 59
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 1 18:52 18:53 78
PULLA [PUA] 1 18:59 19:00 85
CHEBROL [CEL] 1 19:07 19:08 93
UNGUTURU [VGT] 1 19:13 19:14 95
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 1 19:24 19:25 107
NAVABPALEM [NBM] 1 19:34 19:35 116
MARAMPALLI [MRPL] 1 19:40 19:41 119
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 1 19:46 19:47 127
CHAGALLU [CU] 1 19:56 19:57 135
PASIVEDALA [PSDA] 1 20:02 20:03 138
KOVVUR [KVR] 1 20:08 20:09 141
GODAVARI [GVN] 1 20:16 20:17 146
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 20:42 20:47 149
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 1 21:04 21:05 169
ANAPARTI [APT] 1 21:10 21:11 173
BIKKAVOLU [BVL] 1 21:20 21:21 182
MEDAPADU [MPU] 1 21:28 21:29 190
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 21:50 21:55 199
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 1 22:18 22:20 211
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 1 22:30 Dest 215
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.