7002 - CCT-HYB Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7002 known as CCT-HYB runs from KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 558 km distance

CCT-HYB [7002] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CCT-HYBCCTHYBHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]1 Src 17:10 0
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 17:23 17:25 12
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY]1 18:20 18:22 63
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]1 18:50 18:51 85
TANUKU [TNKU]1 19:10 19:11 102
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT]1 19:43 19:45 133
AKIVIDU [AKVD]1 20:04 20:05 150
KAIKALUR [KKLR]1 20:19 20:21 167
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]1 21:10 21:12 196
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 22:35 22:45 237
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 23:50 23:55 270
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]2 01:00 01:02 344
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]2 02:00 02:02 403
NALGONDA [NLDA]2 02:33 02:35 442
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 05:55 06:00 552
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]2 06:30 Dest 558