7002 - CCT-HYB Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7002 known as CCT-HYB runs from KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 533 km distance

CCT-HYB [7002] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CCT-HYB
CCTHYBHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]1 Src 19:30 0
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 19:51 19:53 12
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY]1 20:55 20:57 62
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]1 21:37 21:39 104
ELURU [EE]1 22:13 22:15 152
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 Src 00:20 211
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 01:20 01:25 244
SATTENAPALLE [SAP]2 02:40 02:42 287
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]2 03:13 03:15 318
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]2 04:15 04:17 378
NALGONDA [NLDA]2 05:15 05:17 416
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 08:25 08:30 526
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]2 09:00 Dest 533