7002 - CCT-HYB Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7002 known as CCT-HYB runs from KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 554 km distance

CCT-HYB [7002] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CCT-HYBCCTSCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]1 Src 20:30 0
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 20:46 20:48 12
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 21:38 21:40 63
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]1 22:11 22:12 85
TANUKU [TNKU]1 22:46 22:48 102
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT]1 23:27 23:29 131
AKIVIDU [AKVD]1 23:50 23:51 149
KAIKOLUR [KKLR]2 00:09 00:11 166
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]2 00:49 00:51 195
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 01:51 02:06 239
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 03:13 03:18 272
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]2 04:23 04:25 346
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]2 05:17 05:19 406
NALGONDA [NLDA]2 05:51 05:53 444
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 08:35 Dest 554