7992 Train Time Table, COA-BZA PUSHKARAM SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
COA-BZA PUSHKARAM SPL [7992] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
COA-BZA PUSHKARAM SPLCOABZAKPLO
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 1 Src 02:00 0
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 1 02:10 02:15 3
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 02:30 02:35 15
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 03:30 03:35 65
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 1 04:10 04:12 88
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 1 04:30 04:32 107
ELURU [EE] 1 05:05 05:07 155
GUNADALA [GALA] 1 05:55 06:00 208
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 06:30 Dest 215