57232 - COA-BZA-GNT PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57232 known as COA-BZA-GNT PASS runs from KAKINADA PORT [COA] to VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] covering 215 km distance

COA-BZA-GNT PASS [57232] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
COA-BZA-GNT PASSCOABZAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KAKINADA PORT [COA]1 Src 04:45 0
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]1 04:53 04:55 3
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 05:10 05:12 15
MEDAPADU [MPU]1 05:19 05:20 24
BIKKAVOLU [BVL]1 05:27 05:28 32
ANAPARTI [APT]1 05:35 05:36 42
DWARAPUDI [DWP]1 05:41 05:42 45
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 06:05 06:10 65
GODAVARI [GVN]1 06:17 06:18 68
KOVVUR [KVR]1 06:27 06:28 73
PASIVEDALA [PSDA]1 06:32 06:33 76
CHAGALLU [CU]1 06:38 06:39 79
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]1 06:48 06:49 88
MARAMPALLI [MRPL]1 06:54 06:55 95
NAVABPALEM [NBM]1 07:01 07:02 98
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]1 07:10 07:11 107
UNGUTURU [VGT]1 07:21 07:22 119
CHEBROL [CEL]1 07:27 07:28 122
PULLA [PUA]1 07:35 07:36 130
BHIMADOLU [BMD]1 07:44 07:45 136
ELURU [EE]1 08:09 08:10 155
POWERPET [PRH]1 08:14 08:15 157
VATLUR [VAT]1 08:19 08:20 164
NUZVID [NZD]1 08:29 08:30 174
GANNAVARAM [GWM]1 09:14 09:15 195
MUSTABADA [MBD]1 09:29 09:30 202
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 10:30 Dest 215