17204 - COA-BVC EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17204 known as COA-BVC EXP runs from KAKINADA PORT [COA] to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] covering 2053 km distance

COA-BVC EXP [17204] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
COA-BVC EXPCOABVCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KAKINADA PORT [COA]1 Src 03:45 0
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]1 03:55 04:00 3
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 04:15 04:17 16
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 04:59 05:01 66
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 07:40 08:05 215
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 08:55 09:00 248
SATTENAPALLE [SAP]1 09:40 09:41 290
NADIKODE [NDKD]1 10:34 10:35 343
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]1 11:10 11:11 382
NALGONDA [NLDA]1 11:40 11:41 420
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 14:35 15:00 530
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]1 16:18 16:19 602
TANDUR [TDU]1 16:55 16:56 643
SERAM [SEM]1 17:24 17:25 677
WADI [WADI]1 18:40 18:45 714
SHAHABAD [SDB]1 18:57 18:58 724
GULBARGA [GR]1 19:22 19:25 750
SOLAPUR JN [SUR]1 21:15 21:25 863
DAUND JN [DD]2 00:25 00:30 1051
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 02:00 02:05 1126
LONAVALA [LNL]2 03:05 03:07 1190
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 04:37 04:40 1265
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 06:10 06:20 1311
VALSAD [BL]2 08:30 08:40 1457
SURAT [ST]2 09:55 10:05 1526
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 11:48 11:58 1655
MANINAGAR [MAN]2 13:33 13:35 1751
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 13:55 14:10 1755
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]2 15:14 15:16 1820
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT]2 16:42 16:43 1887
BOTAD JN [BTD]2 17:44 17:46 1962
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC]2 19:45 Dest 2053