17204 - COA-BVC EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17204 known as COA-BVC EXP runs from KAKINADA PORT [COA] to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] covering 2052 km distance

COA-BVC EXP [17204] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
COA-BVC EXPCOABVCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KAKINADA PORT [COA]1 Src 03:45 0
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]1 03:55 04:00 2
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 04:15 04:17 14
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 04:59 05:01 64
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 07:35 07:55 214
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 08:55 09:00 247
SATTENAPALLE [SAP]1 09:40 09:41 289
NADIKODE [NDKD]1 10:34 10:35 342
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]1 11:10 11:11 380
NALGONDA [NLDA]1 11:40 11:41 419
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 14:35 15:00 528
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]1 16:18 16:19 601
TANDUR [TDU]1 16:55 16:56 642
SERAM [SEM]1 17:24 17:25 675
WADI [WADI]1 18:40 18:45 712
SHAHABAD [SDB]1 18:57 18:58 723
GULBARGA [GR]1 19:22 19:25 749
SOLAPUR JN [SUR]1 21:20 21:25 862
DAUND JN [DD]2 00:25 00:30 1050
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 02:00 02:05 1125
LONAVALA [LNL]2 03:05 03:07 1189
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 04:37 04:40 1264
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 06:10 06:20 1310
VALSAD [BL]2 08:28 08:40 1456
SURAT [ST]2 09:55 10:05 1525
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 11:48 11:58 1653
MANINAGAR [MAN]2 13:35 13:37 1750
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 13:55 14:10 1753
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]2 15:14 15:16 1819
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT]2 16:40 16:41 1885
BOTAD JN [BTD]2 17:52 17:54 1960
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC]2 19:45 Dest 2052